宇都宮工業高等学校同窓会役員一覧

役員

役 職 出身学科 卒 年
氏 名
会長 建築 昭38
岡 田 義 治
副会長 土木 昭56
櫻 井 啓 一
土木 昭46
甫 坂 茂 樹
インテリア 昭58
福 田 智 恵
電気 昭34
常 川 秀 夫
電子 昭44
今 井 恭 男
精密機械 昭39
藤 井 弘 一
設備 昭54
宇 梶 智 久
定 建築 昭57
亀和田   薫
監 査 電気 昭41
小 林 秀 明
電気 昭47
大 橋 光
顧 問 土木 昭34
板 橋 一 好
定 普通 昭28
吉 成 健 蔵
建築 昭47
福 田 富 一
機械 昭42
阿 部 和 夫
土木 昭35
猪 瀬 成 男
定 機械 昭31
伊 藤   誠
電気 昭24
飯 塚 光 雄
精密機械 昭62
中 島   宏
参 与 木材工芸 昭16
野 尻 政 男
木材工芸 昭33
湯 口 忠 文
機械 昭33
梅 津 林 造
電気 昭35
大根田 倭 之
土木 昭37
嶋 田 繁 男
機械 昭38
小 平 良 長
建築 昭38
渡 邉 勇 雄
機械 昭51
蓮 田 裕 一

役員改選は奇数年度(31年度)です。

宇都宮地区 (27名)

  出身学科 卒 年
氏 名
1 土木 昭20
小 堀 博 康
2 電気 昭25
坂 寄 輝 雄
3 土木 昭26
大河原 信 昭
4 インテリア 昭27
大 谷 碩 郎
5 定 電気 昭27
山 崎 美 高
6 土木 昭29
田 邉 雄 一
7 土木 昭29
吉 田   宏
8 電気 昭30
鈴 木   冲
9 土木 昭30
大 野   浩
10 インテリア 昭34
岡 本 克 己
11 土木 昭34
水 沼 賢 一
12 土木 昭34
三 富 秀 恒
13 建築 昭38
亀 井 義 夫
14 精密機械 昭38
藤 枝   実
15 定 普通 昭38
岩 淵 賢 司
16 インテリア 昭39
平 澤   登
17 精密機械 昭40
南 木 清 一
18 土木 昭40
岡 田 保 行
19 建築 昭41
大 垣 都四郎
20 建築 昭41
森 川 英 夫
21 定 建築 昭42
河 野 廣 實
22 土木 昭42
橋 本 哲 夫
23 土木 昭42
鈴 木 晴 夫
24 土木 昭43
手 塚 悦 夫
25 設備工業 昭49
松 枝 克 美
26 土木 昭34
河 又 洋 一

鹿沼地区 (7名)

  出身学科 卒 年
氏 名
1 土木 昭45
大 塚 誠 一
2 建築 昭46
川 上 恵 治
3 土木 昭46
若 林   明
4 土木 昭54
植 木   肇
5 土木 昭39
吉 沢   弘
6 土木 昭43
村 上 敏 夫
7 土木 昭48
半 田   正

日光地区 (4名)

  出身学科 卒 年
氏 名
1 土木 昭28
小 泉 隆 朗
2 電気 昭32
野 澤 伸 夫
3 土木 昭40
刀   正 司
4 建築 昭44
高 橋   勇

真岡地区 (1名)

  出身学科 卒 年
氏 名
1 建築 昭36
大 幡   寛

栃木地区 (6名)

  出身学科 卒 年
氏 名
1 電気 昭24
手 塚 茂 利
2 土木 昭30
小 森 勝 夫
3 精密機械 昭37
郷 間   誠
4 土木 昭38
薄 羽   章
5 土木 昭40
高 松 和 夫
6 建築 昭48
荒 井 康 至

塩谷地区 (2名)

  出身学科 卒 年
氏 名
1 電気 平 1
石 塚 和 正
2 土木 昭42
八木沢   悟

大田原地区 (3名)

  出身学科 卒 年
氏 名
1 土木 昭32
熊 田 仁四郎
2 土木 昭41
宇 梶 忠 夫
3 土木 昭45
桧 山 晴 一

鳥山地区 (4名)

  出身学科 卒 年
氏 名
1 土木 昭30
佐 藤 雄次郎
2 土木 昭41
久保井 義 久
3 土木 昭42
増 子 四 郎
4 土木 昭43
小 室 信 行

佐野地区 (2名)

  出身学科 卒 年
氏 名
1 土木 昭28
落 合 喜 行
2 土木 昭40
木 村 達 夫

足利地区 (1名)

  出身学科 卒 年
氏 名
1 土木 昭34
岡 田 昭 明

企業理事 (32名)

  出身学科 卒 年
氏 名
1 インテリア 昭55
日 高   実
2 建築 昭43
小 倉   実
3 インテリア 昭51
菊 地 典 雅
4 電子 昭48
秋 本 悦 男
5 土木 昭32
高 井 勝 利
6 電気 昭49
石 井   宏
7 土木 昭58
神 山   勇
8 電気 昭59
斎 藤   靖
9 電子 昭53
粕 尾 邦 彦
10 建築 昭53
岡 田 正 史
11 機械 昭40
中 川 栄 一
12 電子 昭47
鈴 木   昇
13 建築 昭51
小 川 永 一
14 機械 昭36
古 山 修 治
15 電子 昭49
印 南 静 加
16 機械 昭49
羽 石 欣 也
17 機械 昭40
関 口 重 美
18 機械 昭35
堀 野 勝太郎
19 インテリア 昭32
山 口 征 男
20 電子 昭40
吉 井 逸 郎
21 電気 昭60
高 嶋 清 志
22 機械 昭53
稲 垣 信 夫
23 定 機械 昭44
渡 辺 啓一郎
24 電子 昭38
佐 藤   進
25 建築 昭63
花 岡   治
26 機械 平1
綱 川 佳 克
27 機械 昭32
室 井 弥一郎
28 建築 昭47
福 田   勝
29 土木 昭43
高 橋   勝
30 定 機械 昭45
手 塚 孝 良
31 土木 昭46
塩 澤 重 宏
32 精密機械 昭44
福 田 安 男